Risultati settimanali

Tabelloni  
PLAY-OFF-ALTO
&
PLAY-OFF-BASSO

   
   
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 16 - 20 Maggio
QUARTI DI FINALE   -   QUARTI DI FINALE
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
QuartiF 1°-8°
QuartiF 9°-16°
QuartiF 17°-24°
xxxxxxx
xxxxxxx
xxxxxxx



MARTEDI'
QuartiF 1°-8°
QuartiF 9°-16°
QuartiF 17°-24°
xxxxxxx
xxxxxxx
xxxxxxx



MERCOLEDI'
QuartiF 1°-8°
QuartiF 9°-16°
QuartiF 17°-24°
xxxxxxx
xxxxxxx
xxxxxxx



GIOVEDI'
QuartiF 1°-8°
QuartiF 9°-16°
QuartiF 17°-24°
xxxxxxx
xxxxxxx
xxxxxxx



VENERDI'
QuartiF 1°-8°
QuartiF 9°-16°
QuartiF 17°-24°
xxxxxxx
xxxxxxx
xxxxxxx



 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 22 - 28 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ and / Gir D PGS CONQUISTA vs CH4 SPORTING RINV D.D.
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir C
SPORTINC. A vs CRAL R. M.
S.E.A. COLLEGNO vs ALL U CAN HIT
CARIGNANO vs BOILERS
61 - 65
50 - 61
66 - 62
MERCOLEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
CUORE MATTO vs SP. COGUARO
GATORS vs SATURNIO
60 - 45
64 - 49
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir D
BIAGIO BERIA vs D.B. CASELLE
PINEROLO vs PINO TEEN
G. LOMBARDI vs SAN DONATO
RINV D.D.
64 - 54
60 - 28
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir D
BARRA SOCIAL vs KAPPADUE
FROG SPORT vs FRASSATI V.S.
42 - 66
53 - 68
DOMENICA
1^ and / Gir A CUS POLITO vs CUS UNITO 59 - 63

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 29 Novembre - 03 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir B
CUS UNITO vs SPORTINC. A
KAPPADUE vs SATURNIO
70 - 64
RINV. D.D.
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir C
CUORE MATTO vs CRAL R. M.
SP. COGUARO vs CUS POLITO
GATORS vs BIAGIO BERIA
PINO TEEN vs CARIGNANO
53 - 64
48 - 67
36 - 41
59 - 63
GIOVEDI'
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir D
2^ and / Gir D
BOILERS vs S.E.A. COLLEGNO
ALL U CAN HIT vs PINEROLO
FRASSATI V.S. vs PGS CONQUISTA
CH4 SPORTING vs G. LOMBARDI
74 - 41
39 - 66
67 - 65
69 - 51
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir D
D.B. CASELLE vs BARRA SOCIAL
SAN DONATO vs FROG SPORT
55 - 53
60 - 61

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 06 - 10 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir D
CRAL R. M. vs CUS UNITO
PGS CONQUISTA vs FROG SPORT
21/02/2022
73 - 44
MARTEDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir C
CUS POLITO vs CUORE MATTO
SPORTINC. A vs SP. COGUARO
KAPPADUE vs GATORS
S.E.A. COLLEGNO vs CARIGNANO
21/12/2021
58 - 57
63 - 56
44 - 64
GIOVEDI'
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir D
3^ and / Gir D
PINEROLO vs BOILERS
ALL U CAN HIT vs PINO TEEN
G. LOMBARDI vs FRASSATI V.S.
CH4 SPORTING vs SAN DONATO
46 - 69
57 - 87
52 - 44
95 - 39
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir B
D.B. CASELLE vs SATURNIO
BARRA SOCIAL vs BIAGIO BERIA
66 - 74
RINV. D.D.

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 13 - 17 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ and / Gir D PGS CONQUISTA vs SAN DONATO 07/02/2022
MARTEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir C
CUS POLITO vs CRAL R. M.
S.E.A. COLLEGNO vs PINO TEEN
CARIGNANO vs PINEROLO
49 - 41
41 - 74
RINV. D. D.
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir A
CUORE MATTO vs SPORTINC. A
SP. COGUARO vs CUS UNITO
23/02/2022
53 - 59
GIOVEDI'
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir D
BIAGIO BERIA vs SATURNIO
BOILERS vs ALL U CAN HIT
FRASSATI V.S. vs CH4 SPORTING
24/02/2022
46 - 27
0 - 20
VENERDI'
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir D
D.B. CASELLE vs KAPPADUE
BARRA SOCIAL vs GATORS
FROG SPORT vs G. LOMBARDI
41 - 67
44 - 67
RINV. D. D.

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 31 Gennaio - 04 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ rit / Gir A CRAL R. M. vs CUS UNITO 74 - 59
MARTEDI'
3^ rit / Gir C CARIGNANO vs S.E.A. COLLEGNO RINV. D.D.
MERCOLEDI'
3^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir C
CUORE MATTO vs CUS POLITO
SP. COGUARO vs SPORTINC. A
GATORS vs KAPPADUE
PINO TEEN vs ALL U CAN HIT
42 - 56
RINV. D.D.
32 - 44
RINV. D.D.
GIOVEDI'
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir D
SATURNIO vs D.B. CASELLE
BIAGIO BERIA vs BARRA SOCIAL
BOILERS vs PINEROLO
FRASSATI V.S. vs G. LOMBARDI
RINV. D.D.
69 - 34
63 - 46
RINV. D.D.
VENERDI'
3^ rit / Gir D
3^ rit / Gir D
FROG SPORT vs PGS CONQUISTA
SAN DONATO vs CH4 SPORTING
50 - 49
RINV. D.D.

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 07 - 11 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ and / Gir D
CRAL R. M. vs CUS POLITO
PGS CONQUISTA vs SAN DONATO
43 - 54
Non giocata 
MARTEDI'
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir B
SPORTINC. A vs CUORE MATTO
CUS UNITO vs SP. COGUARO
KAPPADUE vs D.B. CASELLE
68 - 52
27/02/2022
59 - 45
MERCOLEDI'
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir C
GATORS vs BARRA SOCIAL
PINO TEEN vs S.E.A. COLLEGNO
37 - 43
86 - 35
GIOVEDI'
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir D
4^ rit / Gir D
BIAGIO BERIA vs SATURNIO
ALL U CAN HIT vs BOILERS
PINEROLO vs CARIGNANO
CH4 SPORTING vs FRASSATI V.S.
G. LOMBARDI vs FROG SPORT
69 - 51
52 - 51
73 - 61

RINVIATA
RINVIATA
VENERDI'
4^ rit / Gir D SAN DONATO vs PGS CONQUISTA 47 - 42

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 14 - 18 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ rit / Gir D PGS CONQUISTA vs G. LOMBARDI RINV. D.D.
MARTEDI'
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir C
CUS POLITO vs SPORTINC. A
D.B. CASELLE vs GATORS
S.E.A. COLLEGNO vs PINEROLO
CARIGNANO vs ALL U CAN HIT
24/03/2022
68 - 62
43 - 72
67 - 39
MERCOLEDI'
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir A
CUORE MATTO vs CUS UNITO
SP. COGUARO vs CRAL R. M.
RINV D.D.
74 - 48
GIOVEDI'
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir D
BIAGIO BERIA vs KAPPADUE
SATURNIO vs BARRA SOCIAL
BOILERS vs PINO TEEN
FRASSATI V.S. vs SAN DONATO
49 - 51
79 - 51
72 - 40
76 - 50
VENERDI'
5^ rit / Gir D
3^ and / Gir B
FROG SPORT vs CH4 SPORTING
BARRA SOCIAL vs BIAGIO BERIA
56 - 65
45 - 54

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 21 - 27 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir D
CRAL R. M. vs SP. COGUARO
CH4 SPORTING vs FRASSATI V.S.
55 - 46
88 - 76
MARTEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
CUS UNITO vs CUORE MATTO
SPORTINC. A vs CUS POLITO
KAPPADUE vs BIAGIO BERIA
ALL U CAN HIT vs CARIGNANO
87 - 42
55 - 58
43 - 49
46 - 67
MERCOLEDI'
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
GATORS vs D.B. CASELLE
PINO TEEN vs BOILERS
57 - 63
RINV D.D.
GIOVEDI'
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir D
5^ and / Gir D
PINEROLO vs S.E.A. COLLEGNO
G. LOMBARDI vs PGS CONQUISTA
CH4 SPORTING vs FROG SPORT
63 - 50
62 - 33
87 - 43
VENERDI'
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir D
BARRA SOCIAL vs SATURNIO
SAN DONATO vs FRASSATI V.S.
52 - 68
49 - 66
DOMENICA
4^ rit / Gir A CUS UNITO vs SP. COGUARO 65 - 44

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 28 Febbraio - 06 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A CRAL R. M. vs SPORTINC. A 14/03/2022
MARTEDI'
1^ rit / Gir B KAPPADUE vs BARRA SOCIAL 52 - 31
MERCOLEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir A
1^ rit / Gir C
SP. COGUARO vs CUORE MATTO
CUS POLITO vs SPORTINC. A
PINO TEEN vs PINEROLO
55 - 51
50 - 54
88 - 38
GIOVEDI'
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir C
1^ rit / Gir C
1^ rit / Gir D
1^ rit / Gir D
SATURNIO vs GATORS
ALL U CAN HIT vs S.E.A. COLLEGNO
BOILERS vs CARIGNANO
CH4 SPORTING vs PGS CONQUISTA
FRASSATI V.S. vs FROG SPORT
70 - 60
69 - 46
60 - 33
91 - 59
67 - 54
VENERDI'
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir D
D.B. CASELLE vs BIAGIO BERIA
SAN DONATO vs G. LOMBARDI
18/03/2022
43 - 65
DOMENICA
1^ and / Gir A CUS UNITO vs CUS POLITO 36 - 48

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 07 Febbraio - 11 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ rit / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir D
4^ rit / Gir D
CRAL R. M. vs CUORE MATTO
BIAGIO BERIA vs D.B. CASELLE
PGS CONQUISTA vs FRASSATI V.S.
G. LOMBARDI vs FROG SPORT
72 - 38
78 - 32
58 - 84
63 - 55
MARTEDI'
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ and / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir C
SPORTINC. A vs CUS UNITO
CUS POLITO vs SP. COGUARO
KAPPADUE vs SATURNIO

S.E.A. COLLEGNO vs BOILERS
CARIGNANO vs PINO TEEN
88 - 75
60 - 39
20 - 0

32 - 62
77 - 72
GIOVEDI'
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir D
BIAGIO BERIA vs GATORS
SATURNIO vs KAPPADUE
PINEROLO vs ALL U CAN HIT
G. LOMBARDI vs CH4 SPORTING
20 - 0
56 - 69
51 - 46
42 - 52
VENERDI'
2^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir D
BARRA SOCIAL vs D.B. CASELLE
CARIGNANO vs S.E.A. COLLEGNO
FROG SPORT vs SAN DONATO
63 - 54
64 - 43
70 - 62

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 14 - 18 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir D
5^ rit / Gir D
CRAL R. M. vs SPORTINC. A
CUORE MATTO vs CUS UNITO
SATURNIO vs D.B. CASELLE
SAN DONATO vs CH4 SPORTING
PGS CONQUISTA vs G. LOMBARDI
47 - 51
52 - 71
69 - 61
52 - 82
36 - 70
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir C
CUORE MATTO vs SPORTINC. A
PINO TEEN vs ALL U CAN HIT
23/03/2022
77 - 42
GIOVEDI'
3^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir D
CUS UNITO vs CRAL R. M.
SATURNIO vs BIAGIO BERIA
FRASSATI V.S. vs G. LOMBARDI
24/03/2022
69 - 61
54 - 56
VENERDI'
1^ rit / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
D.B. CASELLE vs BIAGIO BERIA
CARIGNANO vs PINEROLO
22/03/2022
50 - 61

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 20 - 27 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
DOMENICA 20
3^ rit / Gir A SP. COGUARO vs SPORTINC. A 51 - 58
MARTEDI'
1^ rit / Gir B
2^ and / Gir B
D.B. CASELLE vs BIAGIO BERIA
KAPPADUE vs SATURNIO
56 - 50
20 - 0
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir C
CUORE MATTO vs SPORTINC. A
PINO TEEN vs BOILERS
41 - 73
50 - 57
GIOVEDI'
2^ rit / Gir B BIAGIO BERIA vs GATORS 63 - 49
VENERDI'
4^ and / Gir D FROG SPORT vs G. LOMBARDI 46  - 53
DOMENICA 27
3^ and / Gir A CUS UNITO vs CRAL R.M. 48 - 53

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
                
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI  2^ FASE
SETTIMANA 28 Marzo - 1 Aprile
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir F
1^ and / Gir K
KAPPADUE vs FRASSATI V.S.
S.E.A. vs PGS CONQUISTA
66 - 70
41 - 53
MERCOLEDI'
1^ and / Gir H
1^ and / Gir J
1^ and / Gir K
PINO TEEN vs SPORTINC. A
SP. COGUARO vs BARRA SOCIAL
CUORE MATTO vs GATORS
76 - 79
06/04/2022
59 - 57
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir F
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir H
1^ and / Gir J
PINEROLO vs CUS UNITO
BOILERS vs CRAL R.M.
G.LOMBARDI vs D.B. CASELLE
SATURNIO vs CH4 SPORTING
ALL U CAN HIT vs SAN DONATO
42 - 50
54 - 43
64 - 41
57 - 88
61 - 49
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir E
1^ and / Gir E
FROG vs BIAGIO BERIA
CARIGNANO vs CUS POLITO
29 - 78
59 - 53

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
                
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI  2^ FASE
SETTIMANA 4 - 8 Aprile
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir K
CRAL R.M. vs G.LOMBARDI
PGS CONQUISTA vs CUORE MATTO
42 - 59
59 - 67
MARTEDI'
2^ and / Gir H SPORTINC. A vs SATURNIO 69 - 58
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir J
GATORS vs S.E.A.
SP. COGUARO vs BARRA SOCIAL
71 - 51
68 - 43
GIOVEDI'
2^ and / Gir E
2^ and / Gir E
2^ and / Gir F
2^ and / Gir F
2^ and / Gir H
BIAGIO BERIA vs CARIGNANO
CUS POLITO vs FROG
PINEROLO vs KAPPADUE
FRASSATI V.S. vs CUS UNI.TO
CH4 SPORTING vs PINO TEEN
73 - 54
53 - 33
45 - 57
61 - 57
85 - 48
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir J
2^ and / Gir J
D.B. CASELLE vs BOILERS
BARRA SOCIAL vs ALL U CAN HIT
SAN DONATO vs SP. COGUARO
52 - 81
41 - 47
43 - 71

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
                
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI  2^ FASE
SETTIMANA 11 - 22 Aprile
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'  11
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir K
CRAL R.M. vs D.B. CASELLE
GATORS vs PGS CONQUISTA
62 - 51
68 - 39
MARTEDI'  12
3^ and / Gir E
3^ and / Gir F
3^ and / Gir K
CUS POLITO vs BIAGIO BERIA
KAPPADUE vs CUS UNI.TO
S.E.A. vs CUORE MATTO
61 - 41
46 - 45
46 - 60
GIOVEDI'  21
3^ and / Gir F
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir H
3^ and / Gir H
3^ and / Gir J
PINEROLO vs FRASSATI V.S.
BOILERS vs G.LOMBARDI
SATURNIO vs PINO TEEN
CH4 SPORTING vs SPORTINC. A
ALL U CAN HIT vs SP. COGUARO
31 - 36
46 - 42
75 - 81
74 - 48
63 - 70
VENERDI'  22
3^ and / Gir E
3^ and / Gir J
CARIGNANO vs FROG
SAN DONATO vs BARRA SOCIAL
95 - 38
45 - 54

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
                
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI  2^ FASE
SETTIMANA 26 - 29 Aprile
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
1^ rit / Gir F CUS UNI.TO vs KAPPADUE 44 - 37
MERCOLEDI'
1^ rit / Gir H
1^ rit / Gir J
1^ rit / Gir K
PINO TEEN vs SATURNIO
SP. COGUARO vs ALL U CAN HIT
CUORE MATTO vs S.E.A.
66 - 41
54 - 51
51 - 47
GIOVEDI'
1^ rit / Gir E
1^ rit / Gir F
1^ rit / Gir G
1^ rit / Gir H
BIAGIO BERIA vs CUS POLITO
FRASSATI V.S. vs PINEROLO
G.LOMBARDI vs BOILERS
SPORTINC. A vs CH4 SPORTING
56 - 75
58 - 39
56 - 64
48 - 79
VENERDI'
1^ rit / Gir E
1^ rit / Gir G
1^ rit / Gir J
1^ rit / Gir K
FROG vs CARIGNANO
D.B. CASELLE vs CRAL R.M.
BARRA SOCIAL vs SAN DONATO
PGS CONQUISTA vs GATORS
46 - 52
45 - 57
48 - 52
55 - 62

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
                
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI  2^ FASE
SETTIMANA 2 - 6 Maggio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ rit / Gir G
2^ rit / Gir K
CRAL R.M. vs BOILERS
PGS CONQUISTA vs S.E.A.
49 - 56
46 - 70
MARTEDI'
2^ rit / Gir E
2^ rit / Gir G
2^ rit / Gir H
CARIGNANO vs BIAGIO BERIA
D.B. CASELLE vs G.LOMBARDI
SPORTINC. A vs PINO TEEN
70 - 56
41 - 50
68 - 51
MERCOLEDI'
2^ rit / Gir K GATORS vs CUORE MATTO RINV. D.D.
GIOVEDI'
2^ rit / Gir F
2^ rit / Gir F
2^ rit / Gir H
CUS UNI.TO vs PINEROLO
FRASSATI V.S. vs KAPPADUE
CH4 SPORTING vs SATURNIO
59 - 43
65 - 64
76 - 52
VENERDI'
2^ rit / Gir E
2^ rit / Gir J
2^ rit / Gir J
FROG vs CUS POLITO
BARRA SOCIAL vs SP. COGUARO
SAN DONATO vs ALL U CAN HIT
48 - 60
46 - 63
48 - 44