Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 15 - 19 Ottobre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir D
1^ and / Gir D
CUS POLI.TO vs G. LOMBARDI
ARCOBALENO vs SANTA RITA
GS VALANGA vs CARMAGNOLA
29/10/18
76 - 66
52 - 100
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir D
SPORTINC. A vs SOCIAL CLUB
KAPPADUE vs CARIGNANO
30/10/18
35 - 34
MERCOLEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir C
CUORE MATTO vs CUS UNI.TO
AVIGLIANA vs BELLASTORIA
CASELLE vs POLICE
PIANEZZA vs SATURNIO
PINO TEEN vs ALL U CAN HIT
LA LOGGIA vs PSG CONQUISTA
31/10/18
40 - 62
50 - 78
57 - 63
74 - 46
61 - 56
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir D
CH4 SPORTING vs CRAL. R.M
BOILERS vs VENARIA
PINEROLO vs FRASSATI
OLD F. VINOVO vs WBT BASKET
44 - 46
84 - 52
56 - 58
42 - 66
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir C SPORTINC. C vs BIAGIO BERIA 69 - 67

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 22 - 26 Ottobre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir D ARCOBALENO vs WBT BASKET 29/10/18
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir D
VENARIA vs CH4 SPORTING
CASELLE vs PINEROLO
LA LOGGIA vs BIAGIO BERIA
SANTA RITA vs GS VALANGA
RINV.D.D.
65 - 76
67 - 80

77 - 48
GIOVEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir C
BOILERS vs CUS UNI.TO
FRASSATI vs SPORTINC. A
SOCIAL CLUB vs PIANEZZA
SATURNIO vs POLICE
ALL U CAN HIT vs PSG CONQUISTA
G. LOMBARDI vs PINO TEEN
74 - 48
69 - 63
47 - 60
65 - 56
88 - 60
56 - 53
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir D
2^ and / Gir D
CRAL. R.M vs AVIGLIANA
BELLASTORIA vs CUORE MATTO
SPORTINC. C vs CUS POLI.TO
CARMAGNOLA vs KAPPADUE
CARIGNANO vs OLD F. VINOVO
66 - 31
RINV.D.D.
64 - 66
75 - 80
70 - 39

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 29 - 31 Ottobre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir D ARCOBALENO vs WBT BASKET 44 - 59
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir B SPORTINC. A vs SOCIAL CLUB 77 - 51

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 5 - 9 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir D
LA LOGGIA vs CUS POLI.TO
GS VALANGA vs ARCOBALENO
68 - 77
50 - 72
MARTEDI'
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir D
SPORTINC. A vs CASELLE
KAPPADUE vs SANTA RITA
97 - 42
69 - 52
MERCOLEDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir C
CUORE MATTO vs CRAL. R.M.
AVIGLIANA vs CH4 SPORTING
PIANEZZA vs FRASSATI
PINO TEEN vs PSG CONQUISTA
57 - 64
44 - 72
61 - 39

71 - 51
GIOVEDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir D
BOILERS vs BELLASTORIA
PINEROLO vs POLICE
SOCIAL CLUB vs SATURNIO
BIAGIO BERIA vs ALL U CAN HIT
OLD F. VINOVO vs CARMAGNOLA
59 - 49
44 - 48
40 - 72
81 - 79
23 - 102
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir D
CUS UNI.TO vs VENARIA
SPORTINC. C vs G. LOMBARDI
CARIGNANO vs WBT BASKET
71 - 73
46 - 57
72 - 77

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 12 - 16 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ and / Gir D ARCOBALENO vs KAPPADUE 70 - 82
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir D
4^ and / Gir D
VENARIA vs AVIGLIANA
POLICE vs SPORTINC. A
CASELLE vs PIANEZZA
PINO TEEN vs BIAGIO BERIA
LA LOGGIA vs SPORTINC. C
SANTA RITA vs OLD F. VINOVO
WBT BASKET vs GS VALANGA
79 - 63
64 - 67
59 - 83
55 - 51
20/02/19
71 - 38
68 - 45
GIOVEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir C
CH4 SPORTING vs CUORE MATTO
FRASSATI vs SOCIAL CLUB
SATURNIO vs PINEROLO
ALL U CAN HIT vs CUS POLI.TO
G. LOMBARDI vs PSG CONQUISTA
54 - 63
81 - 40
58 - 38
71 - 79
79 - 52
VENERDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir D
CRAL. R.M. vs BOILERS
BELLASTORIA vs CUS UNI.TO
CARMAGNOLA vs CARIGNANO
51 - 38
80 - 49
57 - 39

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 19 - 23 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ and / Gir C PINO TEEN vs CUS POLI.TO 57 - 64
MARTEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir D
BELLASTORIA vs VENARIA
SPORTINC. A vs PINEROLO
KAPPADUE vs GS VALANGA
64 - 55
84 - 61
67 - 46
MERCOLEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
CUORE MATTO vs AVIGLIANA
PIANEZZA vs POLICE
LA LOGGIA vs G. LOMBARDI
77 - 56
49 - 46
51 - 73
GIOVEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir D
BOILERS vs CH4 SPORTING
FRASSATI vs SATURNIO
SOCIAL CLUB vs CASELLE
BIAGIO BERIA vs PGS CONQUISTA
OLD F. VINOVO vs ARCOBALENO
62 - 59
57 - 59
63 - 55
64 - 44
51 - 63
VENERDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir D
5^ and / Gir D
CUS UNI.TO vs CRAL. R.M.
SPORTINC. C vs ALL U CAN HIT
CARMAGNOLA vs WBT FROG SPORT
CARIGNANO vs SANTA RITA
55 - 66
64 - 54
63 - 79
51 - 59

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 26 - 30 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
6^ and / Gir D
6^ and / Gir D
ARCOBALENO vs CARIGNANO
GS VALANGA vs OLD F. VINOVO
03/12/18
70 - 48
MARTEDI'
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir D
SPORTINC. A vs SATURNIO
KAPPADUE vs WBT FROG SPORT
84 - 47
40 - 53
MERCOLEDI'
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir C
6^ and / Gir D
CUORE MATTO vs VENARIA
AVIGLIANA vs BOILERS
POLICE vs SOCIAL CLUB
CASELLE vs FRASSATI
PINO TEEN vs SPORTINC. C
SANTA RITA vs CARMAGNOLA
60 - 72
43 - 82
67 - 51
45 - 94
83 - 79
67 - 71
GIOVEDI'
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir C
6^ and / Gir C
CH4 SPORTING vs CUS UNI.TO
PINEROLO vs PIANEZZA
ALL U CAN HIT vs LA LOGGIA
BIAGIO BERIA vs G. LOMBARDI
71 - 58
56 - 48
56 - 64
58 - 52
VENERDI'
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir C
CRAL. R.M. vs BELLASTORIA
CUS POLI.TO vs PGS CONQUISTA 
75 - 45
85 - 49

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 3 - 7 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
6^ and / Gir D ARCOBALENO vs CARIGNANO 61 - 71
MERCOLEDI'
7^ and / Gir A
7^ and / Gir B
7^ and / Gir C
7^ and / Gir D
VENARIA vs CRAL. R.M.
PIANEZZA vs SPORTINC. A
LA LOGGIA vs PINO TEEN
WBT FROG SPORT vs SANTA RITA
50 - 87
49 - 67
56 - 60
73 - 53
GIOVEDI'
7^ and / Gir A
7^ and / Gir B
7^ and / Gir B
7^ and / Gir B
7^ and / Gir C
7^ and / Gir D
BOILERS vs CUORE MATTO
FRASSATI vs POLICE
SOCIAL CLUB vs PINEROLO
SATURNIO vs CASELLE
G. LOMBARDI vs ALL U CAN HIT
OLD F. VINOVO vs KAPPADUE
57 - 70
85 - 58
47 - 59
77 - 52
61 - 48
33 - 74
VENERDI'
7^ and / Gir A
7^ and / Gir A
7^ and / Gir C
7^ and / Gir C
7^ and / Gir D
7^ and / Gir D
BELLASTORIA vs CH4 SPORTING
CUS UNI.TO vs AVIGLIANA
CUS POLI.TO vs BIAGIO BERIA
SPORTINC. C vs PGS CONQUISTA
CARMAGNOLA vs ARCOBALENO
CARIGNANO vs GS VALANGA
56 - 70
62 - 31

RINV.
77 - 62
98 - 49
48 - 34

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 10 - 14 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
1^ rit / Gir A
VENARIA vs BOILERS
CUS UNI.TO vs CUORE MATTO
67 - 73
54 - 64
MERCOLEDI'
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir C
1^ rit / Gir D
1^ rit / Gir D
POLICE vs CASELLE
PGS CONQUISTA vs LA LOGGIA
SANTA RITA vs ARCOBALENO
WBT FROG SPORT vs OLD F. VINOVO
56 - 35
38 - 65
71 - 61
76 - 28
GIOVEDI'
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir C
1^ rit / Gir C
1^ rit / Gir C
SATURNIO vs PIANEZZA
SOCIAL CLUB vs SPORTINC. A
FRASSATI vs PINEROLO
ALL U CAN HIT vs PINO TEEN
G. LOMBARDI vs CUS POLI.TO
BIAGIO BERIA vs SPORTINC. C
70 - 76
46 - 56
77 - 61

73 - 68
68 - 57
75 - 61
VENERDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
1^ rit / Gir A
1^ rit / Gir D
1^ rit / Gir D
CRAL. R.M. vs CH4 SPORTING
BELLASTORIA vs AVIGLIANA
CARIGNANO vs KAPPADUE
CARMAGNOLA vs GS VALANGA
70 - 78
59 - 50
61 - 57
86 - 44

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 17 - 21 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ rit / Gir D GS VALANGA vs SANTA RITA 18/02/19
MARTEDI'
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir D
SPORTINC. A vs FRASSATI
KAPPADUE vs CARMAGNOLA
19/02/19
56 - 65
MERCOLEDI'
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir D
AVIGLIANA vs CRAL. R.M.
CUORE MATTO vs BELLASTORIA
PIANEZZA vs SOCIAL CLUB
POLICE vs SATURNIO
PINO TEEN vs G. LOMBARDI
WBT BASKET vs ARCOBALENO
46 - 70
51 - 55
RINV.D.D.
48 - 63
44 - 61
77 - 62
GIOVEDI'
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir D
CH4 SPORTING vs VENARIA
PINEROLO vs CASELLE
BIAGIO BERIA vs LA LOGGIA
OLD F. VINOVO vs CARIGNANO
73 - 65
73 - 54
59 - 49
36 - 55
73 - 65
73 - 54
59 - 49
36 - 55
VENERDI'
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir C
CUS UNI.TO vs BOILERS
PGS CONQUISTA vs ALL U CAN HIT
CUS POLI.TO vs SPORTINC. C
11/01/2019
58 - 53
11/01/2019

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 11 - 18 Gennaio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
VENERDI' 11
2^ and / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir C
BELLASTORIA vs CUORE MATTO
CUS UNI.TO vs BOILERS
CUS POLI.TO vs SPORTINC. C
72 - 61
64 - 71
39 - 58
LUNEDI' 14
3^ rit / Gir D ARCOBALENO vs GS VALANGA 63 - 60
MERCOLEDI' 16
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir D
3^ rit / Gir D
CASELLE vs SPORTINC. A
SANTA RITA vs KAPPADUE
WBT BASKET vs CARIGNANO
56 - 99
54 - 42

20/02/19
GIOVEDI' 17
3^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir C
CH4 SPORTING vs AVIGLIANA
POLICE vs PINEROLO
FRASSATI vs PIANEZZA
SATURNIO vs SOCIAL CLUB
ALL U CAN HIT vs BIAGIO BERIA
G. LOMBARDI vs SPORTINC. C
73 - 34
44 - 63
68 - 50
60 - 42
54 - 72
59 - 67
VENERDI' 18
3^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir D
BELLASTORIA vs BOILERS
CRAL. R.M. vs CUORE MATTO
VENARIA vs CUS UNI.TO
PSG CONQUISTA vs PINO TEEN

CUS POLI.TO vs LA LOGGIA
CARMAGNOLA vs OLD F. VINOVO
48 - 55
75 - 33
70 - 64
49 - 75
50 - 45
89 - 43

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 21 - 25 Gennaio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ rit / Gir D GS VALANGA vs WBT BASKET 46 - 73
MARTEDI'
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir D
SPORTINC. A vs POLICE
KAPPADUE vs ARCOBALENO
71 - 61
19/02/19
MERCOLEDI'
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir B
CUORE MATTO vs CH4 SPORTING
AVIGLIANA vs VENARIA
PIANEZZA vs CASELLE
63 - 73
48 - 61
81 - 44
GIOVEDI'
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir D
BOILERS vs CRAL. R.M.
SOCIAL CLUB vs FRASSATI
PINEROLO vs SATURNIO
BIAGIO BERIA vs PINO TEEN
PGS CONQUISTA vs G. LOMBARDI

OLD F. VINOVO vs SANTA RITA
62 - 46
70 - 88
58 - 46
67 - 75
52 - 75
42 - 77
VENERDI'
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir D
CUS UNI.TO vs BELLASTORIA
CUS POLI.TO vs ALL U CAN HIT
SPORTINC. C vs LA LOGGIA
CARIGNANO vs CARMAGNOLA
62 - 51
53 - 57
63 - 52
RINV. D.D.

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 28 Gennaio - 1 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ rit / Gir D
5^ rit / Gir D
ARCOBALENO vs OLD F. VINOVO
GS VALANGA vs KAPPADUE
64 - 54
68 - 61
MERCOLEDI'
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir D
AVIGLIANA vs CUORE MATTO
VENARIA vs BELLASTORIA
POLICE vs PIANEZZA
CASELLE vs SOCIAL CLUB
PGS CONQUISTA vs BIAGIO BERIA
WBT BASKET vs CARMAGNOLA
SANTA RITA vs CARIGNANO
53 - 66
64 - 61
18/02/19
61 - 65
54 - 62
70 - 57
59 - 52
GIOVEDI'
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir C
CH4 SPORTING vs BOILERS
PINEROLO vs SPORTINC. A
SATURNIO vs FRASSATI
G. LOMBARDI vs LA LOGGIA
ALL U CAN HIT vs SPORTINC. C
55 - 54
50 - 60
04/02/19
49 - 39
62 - 71
VENERDI'
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir C
CRAL. R.M. vs CUS UNI.TO
CUS POLI.TO vs PINO TEEN
91 - 59
55 - 73

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 4 - 8 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ rit / Gir B SATURNIO vs FRASSATI 68 - 73
MERCOLEDI'
6^ rit / Gir A
6^ rit / Gir B
6^ rit / Gir C
6^ rit / Gir D
VENARIA vs CUORE MATTO
PIANEZZA vs PINEROLO
LA LOGGIA vs ALL U CAN HIT
WBT BASKET vs KAPPADUE
50 - 58
40 - 48
46 - 56
66 - 48
GIOVEDI'
6^ rit / Gir A
6^ rit / Gir B
6^ rit / Gir B
6^ rit / Gir B
6^ rit / Gir C
6^ rit / Gir D
BOILERS vs AVIGLIANA
SOCIAL CLUB vs POLICE
FRASSATI vs CASELLE
SATURNIO vs SPORTINC. A
G. LOMBARDI vs BIAGIO BERIA
OLD F. VINOVO vs GS VALANGA
89 - 57
62 - 70
90 - 51
47 - 77
58 - 61
41 - 58
VENERDI'
6^ rit / Gir A
6^ rit / Gir A
6^ rit / Gir C
6^ rit / Gir C
6^ rit / Gir D
6^ rit / Gir D
CUS UNI.TO vs CH4 SPORTING
BELLASTORIA vs CRAL. R.M.
PGS CONQUISTA vs CUS POLI.TO
SPORTINC. C vs PINO TEEN
CARIGNANO vs ARCOBALENO
CARMAGNOLA vs SANTA RITA
68 - 74
67 - 70
45 - 92

49 - 53
60 - 48
68 - 61

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 11 - 15 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
7^ rit / Gir D
7^ rit / Gir D
VENARIA vs CH4 SPORTING
ARCOBALENO vs CARMAGNOLA
GS VALANGA vs CARIGNANO
71 - 91
53 - 77
67 - 72
MARTEDI'
7^ rit / Gir B
7^ rit / Gir D
SPORTINC. A vs PIANEZZA
KAPPADUE vs OLD F. VINOVO
59 - 42
58 - 28
MERCOLEDI'
7^ rit / Gir A
7^ rit / Gir A
7^ rit / Gir B
7^ rit / Gir B
7^ rit / Gir C
7^ rit / Gir D
CUORE MATTO vs BOILERS
AVIGLIANA vs CUS UNI.TO
POLICE vs FRASSATI
CASELLE vs SATURNIO
PINO TEEN vs LA LOGGIA
SANTA RITA vs WBT BASKET
65 - 59
43 - 66
62 - 78
55 - 64
65 - 45
66 - 82
GIOVEDI'
7^ rit / Gir A
7^ rit / Gir B
7^ rit / Gir C
7^ rit / Gir C
CH4 SPORTING vs BELLASTORIA
PINEROLO vs SOCIAL CLUB
BIAGIO BERIA vs CUS POLI.TO
ALL U CAN HIT vs G. LOMBARDI
61 - 41
61 - 41
68 - 63
62 - 72
VENERDI'
7^ rit / Gir A
7^ rit / Gir C
CRAL. R.M. vs VENARIA
PGS CONQUISTA vs SPORTINC. C
22/02/19
34 - 66

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 18 - 22 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir D
POLICE vs PIANEZZA
GS VALANGA vs SANTA RITA
65 - 58
59 - 79
MARTEDI'
2^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir D
SPORTINC A vs FRASSATI
KAPPADUE vs ARCOBALENO
70 - 53
74 - 32
MERCOLEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir D
CUORE MATTO vs CUS UNI.TO
PIANEZZA vs SOCIAL CLUB
LA LOGGIA vs SPORTINC. C
WBT BASKET vs CARIGNANO
60 - 54
60 - 51
53 - 63
75 - 66
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir C CUS POLI.TO vs G. LOMBARDI 55 - 47
VENERDI'
7^ rit / Gir A
7^ and / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir D
CRAL. R.M. vs VENARIA
CUS POLI.TO vs BIAGIO BERIA
CARIGNANO vs CARMAGNOLA
73 - 51
57 - 58
64 - 59

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 25 Febbraio - 1 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ and / Gir L ARCOBALENO vs AVIGLIANA 67 -  42
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir G SPORTINC. A vs PINO TEEN 67 - 56
MERCOLEDI'
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir J
1^ and / Gir L
CUORE MATTO vs CARMAGNOLA
VENARIA vs OLD F. VINOVO
PIANEZZA vs LA LOGGIA
53 - 74
sospesa
66 - 69
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir E
1^ and / Gir E
1^ and / Gir F
1^ and / Gir H
1^ and / Gir H
1^ and / Gir M
CH4 SPORTING vs KAPPADUE
BIAGIO BERIA vs SATURNIO
FRASSATI vs SPORTINC. C
G. LOMBARDI vs PINEROLO
BOILERS vs W.B.T.
ALL U CAN HIT vs CASELLE
63 - 50
RINV.D.D.
72 - 69
60 - 38
50 - 44
98 - 68
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir F
1^ and / Gir J
1^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir M
CRAL R. M vs SANTA RITA
CUS POLI.TO vs SOCIAL CLUB
PGS CONQUISTA vs POLICE
BELLASTORIA vs PGS VALANGA
CARIGNANO vs CUS UNI.TO
69 - 65
RINV.D.D.
RINV.D.D.
66 - 39
RINV.D.D.

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 4 - 8 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
2^ and / Gir E
2^ and / Gir G
KAPPADUE vs BIAGIO BERIA
SPORTINC. A vs CUORE MATTO
60 - 50
68 - 45
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir F
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir K
2^ and / Gir L
2^ and / Gir L
2^ and / Gir M
SANTA RITA vs FRASSATI
PINO TEEN vs CARMAGNOLA
POLICE vs GS VALANGA
AVIGLIANA vs PIANEZZA
LA LOGGIA vs ARCOBALENO
CASELLE vs CARIGNANO
73 - 69
57 - 49
63 - 49
36 - 60

03/04/19
49 - 97
GIOVEDI'
2^ and / Gir E
2^ and / Gir H
2^ and / Gir H
2^ and / Gir J
2^ and / Gir J
SATURNIO vs CH4 SPORTING
PINEROLO vs W.B.T.
BOILERS vs G. LOMBARDI
OLD F. VINOVO vs CUS POLI.TO
SOCIAL CLUB vs VENARIA
67 - 62
52 - 71
57 - 56
28 - 74

65 - 64
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir F
2^ and / Gir K
2^ and / Gir M
SPORTINC. C vs CRAL R. M.
PGS CONQUISTA vs BELLASTORIA
CUS UNI.TO vs ALL U CAN HIT
57 - 55
53 - 57

RINV. D.D.

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 11 - 15 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ and / Gir L ARCOBALENO vs PIANEZZA 65 - 71
MERCOLEDI'
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir J
3^ and / Gir L
3^ and / Gir M
CUORE MATTO vs PINO TEEN
VENARIA vs CUS POLI.TO
AVIGLIANA vs LA LOGGIA
CASELLE vs CUS UNI.TO
68 - 62
63 - 79
40 - 64
29 - 59
GIOVEDI'
3^ and / Gir E
3^ and / Gir E
3^ and / Gir F
3^ and / Gir H
3^ and / Gir H
3^ and / Gir J
3^ and / Gir M
CH4 SPORTING vs BIAGIO BERIA
SATURNIO vs KAPPADUE
FRASSATI vs CRAL R. M.
G. LOMBARDI vs W.B.T.
PINEROLO vs BOILERS
OLD F. VINOVO vs SOCIAL CLUB
ALL U CAN HIT vs CARIGNANO
73 - 77
64 - 72
65 - 49
54 - 52
62 - 72
37 - 72
70 - 64
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir F
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir K
3^ and / Gir K
SPORTINC. C vs SANTA RITA
CARMAGNOLA vs SPORTINC. A
BELLASTORIA vs POLICE
PGS CONQUISTA vs GS VALANGA
54 - 57
63 - 79
39 - 44
50 - 79

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 18 - 22 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ rit / Gir K GS VALANGA vs PGS CONQUISTA 68 - 56
MARTEDI'
1^ rit / Gir E
1^ and / Gir M
KAPPADUE vs SATURNIO
CARIGNANO vs CUS UNI.TO
63 - 44
64 - 46
MERCOLEDI'
1^ rit / Gir F
1^ rit / Gir G
1^ rit / Gir H
1^ rit / Gir K
1^ rit / Gir L
1^ rit / Gir L
SANTA RITA vs SPORTINC. C
PINO TEEN vs CUORE MATTO
W.B.T. vs G. LOMBARDI
POLICE vs BELLASTORIA
LA LOGGIA vs AVIGLIANA
PIANEZZA vs ARCOBALENO
64 - 45
80 - 81
54 - 62
53 - 50
76 - 47
65 - 30
GIOVEDI'
1^ rit / Gir E
1^ rit / Gir G
1^ rit / Gir H
1^ rit / Gir J
BIAGIO BERIA vs CH4 SPORTING
SPORTINC. A vs CARMAGNOLA
BOILERS vs PINEROLO
SOCIAL CLUB vs OLD F. VINOVO
73 - 75
73 - 55

02/04/19
RINV.D.D.
VENERDI'
1^ rit / Gir F
1^ rit / Gir J
1^ and / Gir K
1^ rit / Gir M
1^ rit / Gir M
CRAL R. M. vs FRASSATI
CUS POLI.TO vs VENARIA
PGS CONQUISTA vs POLICE
CUS UNI.TO vs CASELLE
CARIGNANO vs ALL U CAN HIT
70 - 66
79 - 55
44 - 51

08/04/19
62 - 58

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 25 - 31 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ rit / Gir K GS VALANGA vs BELLASTORIA 40 - 57
MARTEDI'
2^ rit / Gir E
2^ rit / Gir M
KAPPADUE vs CH4 SPORTING
CUS UNI.TO vs CARIGNANO
53 - 56
61 - 53
MERCOLEDI'
2^ rit / Gir F
2^ rit / Gir G
2^ rit / Gir H
2^ rit / Gir K
2^ rit / Gir L
2^ rit / Gir L
2^ rit / Gir M
SANTA RITA vs CRAL R. M.
PINO TEEN vs SPORTINC. A
W.B.T. vs BOILERS
POLICE vs PGS CONQUISTA
LA LOGGIA vs PIANEZZA
AVIGLIANA vs ARCOBALENO
CASELLE vs ALL U CAN HIT
62 - 63
62 - 51
54 - 64
90 - 58
52 - 45
56 - 90
75 - 109
GIOVEDI'
2^ rit / Gir E
2^ rit / Gir H
2^ rit / Gir J
2^ rit / Gir J
SATURNIO vs BIAGIO BERIA
PINEROLO vs G. LOMBARDI
SOCIAL CLUB vs CUS POLI.TO
OLD F. VINOVO vs VENARIA
65 - 63
62 - 67
41 - 74

non disputata
VENERDI'
2^ rit / Gir F
2^ rit / Gir G
SPORTINC. C vs FRASSATI
CARMAGNOLA vs CUORE MATTO
62 - 67
104 - 47
DOMENICA
1^ and / Gir J CUS POLI.TO vs SOCIAL CLUB 57 - 40