Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 15 - 19 Ottobre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir D
1^ and / Gir D
CUS POLI.TO vs G. LOMBARDI
ARCOBALENO vs SANTA RITA
GS VALANGA vs CARMAGNOLA
29/10/18
76 - 66
52 - 100
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir D
SPORTINC. A vs SOCIAL CLUB
KAPPADUE vs CARIGNANO
30/10/18
35 - 34
MERCOLEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir C
CUORE MATTO vs CUS UNI.TO
AVIGLIANA vs BELLASTORIA
CASELLE vs POLICE
PIANEZZA vs SATURNIO
PINO TEEN vs ALL U CAN HIT
LA LOGGIA vs PSG CONQUISTA
31/10/18
40 - 62
50 - 78
57 - 63
74 - 46
61 - 56
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir D
CH4 SPORTING vs CRAL. R.M
BOILERS vs VENARIA
PINEROLO vs FRASSATI
OLD F. VINOVO vs WBT BASKET
44 - 46
84 - 52
56 - 58
42 - 66
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir C SPORTINC. C vs BIAGIO BERIA 69 - 67

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 22 - 26 Ottobre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir D ARCOBALENO vs WBT BASKET 29/10/18
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir D
VENARIA vs CH4 SPORTING
CASELLE vs PINEROLO
LA LOGGIA vs BIAGIO BERIA
SANTA RITA vs GS VALANGA
RINV.D.D.
65 - 76
67 - 80

77 - 48
GIOVEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir C
BOILERS vs CUS UNI.TO
FRASSATI vs SPORTINC. A
SOCIAL CLUB vs PIANEZZA
SATURNIO vs POLICE
ALL U CAN HIT vs PSG CONQUISTA
G. LOMBARDI vs PINO TEEN
74 - 48
69 - 63
47 - 60
65 - 56
88 - 60
56 - 53
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir D
2^ and / Gir D
CRAL. R.M vs AVIGLIANA
BELLASTORIA vs CUORE MATTO
SPORTINC. C vs CUS POLI.TO
CARMAGNOLA vs KAPPADUE
CARIGNANO vs OLD F. VINOVO
66 - 31
RINV.D.D.
64 - 66
75 - 80
70 - 39

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 29 - 31 Ottobre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir D ARCOBALENO vs WBT BASKET 44 - 59
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir B SPORTINC. A vs SOCIAL CLUB 77 - 51

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 5 - 9 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir D
LA LOGGIA vs CUS POLI.TO
GS VALANGA vs ARCOBALENO
68 - 77
50 - 72
MARTEDI'
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir D
SPORTINC. A vs CASELLE
KAPPADUE vs SANTA RITA
97 - 42
69 - 52
MERCOLEDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir C
CUORE MATTO vs CRAL. R.M.
AVIGLIANA vs CH4 SPORTING
PIANEZZA vs FRASSATI
PINO TEEN vs PSG CONQUISTA
57 - 64
44 - 72
61 - 39

71 - 51
GIOVEDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir D
BOILERS vs BELLASTORIA
PINEROLO vs POLICE
SOCIAL CLUB vs SATURNIO
BIAGIO BERIA vs ALL U CAN HIT
OLD F. VINOVO vs CARMAGNOLA
59 - 49
44 - 48
40 - 72
81 - 79
23 - 102
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir D
CUS UNI.TO vs VENARIA
SPORTINC. C vs G. LOMBARDI
CARIGNANO vs WBT BASKET
71 - 73
46 - 57
72 - 77

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 12 - 16 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ and / Gir D ARCOBALENO vs KAPPADUE 70 - 82
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir D
4^ and / Gir D
VENARIA vs AVIGLIANA
POLICE vs SPORTINC. A
CASELLE vs PIANEZZA
PINO TEEN vs BIAGIO BERIA
LA LOGGIA vs SPORTINC. C
SANTA RITA vs OLD F. VINOVO
WBT BASKET vs GS VALANGA
79 - 63
64 - 67
59 - 83
55 - 51
20/02/19
71 - 38
68 - 45
GIOVEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir C
CH4 SPORTING vs CUORE MATTO
FRASSATI vs SOCIAL CLUB
SATURNIO vs PINEROLO
ALL U CAN HIT vs CUS POLI.TO
G. LOMBARDI vs PSG CONQUISTA
54 - 63
81 - 40
58 - 38
71 - 79
79 - 52
VENERDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir D
CRAL. R.M. vs BOILERS
BELLASTORIA vs CUS UNI.TO
CARMAGNOLA vs CARIGNANO
51 - 38
80 - 49
57 - 39

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 19 - 23 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ and / Gir C PINO TEEN vs CUS POLI.TO 57 - 64
MARTEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir D
BELLASTORIA vs VENARIA
SPORTINC. A vs PINEROLO
KAPPADUE vs GS VALANGA
64 - 55
84 - 61
67 - 46
MERCOLEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
CUORE MATTO vs AVIGLIANA
PIANEZZA vs POLICE
LA LOGGIA vs G. LOMBARDI
77 - 56
49 - 46
51 - 73
GIOVEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir D
BOILERS vs CH4 SPORTING
FRASSATI vs SATURNIO
SOCIAL CLUB vs CASELLE
BIAGIO BERIA vs PGS CONQUISTA
OLD F. VINOVO vs ARCOBALENO
62 - 59
57 - 59
63 - 55
64 - 44
51 - 63
VENERDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir D
5^ and / Gir D
CUS UNI.TO vs CRAL. R.M.
SPORTINC. C vs ALL U CAN HIT
CARMAGNOLA vs WBT FROG SPORT
CARIGNANO vs SANTA RITA
55 - 66
64 - 54
63 - 79
51 - 59

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 26 - 30 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
6^ and / Gir D
6^ and / Gir D
ARCOBALENO vs CARIGNANO
GS VALANGA vs OLD F. VINOVO
03/12/18
70 - 48
MARTEDI'
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir D
SPORTINC. A vs SATURNIO
KAPPADUE vs WBT FROG SPORT
84 - 47
40 - 53
MERCOLEDI'
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir C
6^ and / Gir D
CUORE MATTO vs VENARIA
AVIGLIANA vs BOILERS
POLICE vs SOCIAL CLUB
CASELLE vs FRASSATI
PINO TEEN vs SPORTINC. C
SANTA RITA vs CARMAGNOLA
60 - 72
43 - 82
67 - 51
45 - 94
83 - 79
67 - 71
GIOVEDI'
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir C
6^ and / Gir C
CH4 SPORTING vs CUS UNI.TO
PINEROLO vs PIANEZZA
ALL U CAN HIT vs LA LOGGIA
BIAGIO BERIA vs G. LOMBARDI
71 - 58
56 - 48
56 - 64
58 - 52
VENERDI'
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir C
CRAL. R.M. vs BELLASTORIA
CUS POLI.TO vs PGS CONQUISTA 
75 - 45
85 - 49