PLAY OFF ... 9° - 12° posto         

               QUARTI di FINALE              

W.B.T. 66 72    
  W.B.T.
PINEROLO 55 43    
ANDATA GIOVEDI' 11/04/2019 20.45  
INFO
 
RITORNO MARTEDI' 16/04/2019 20,45  
INFO
 

 

CUORE MATTO 59 52 87  
  CUORE MATTO
PINO TEEN 56 53 77  
ANDATA MERCOLEDI' 10/04/2019 20,45  
INFO
CUORE MATTO : Viggiano A. 19, Bormetti 3, Leo, Paradiso 3, Aspolti 10, Viggiano G. 1, 
                               Nduwke 2, Greco 21, Lembo, Pistillo, Savà, Gennari
RITORNO MERCOLEDI' 17/04/2019 21.15  
INFO CUORE MATTO : Viaggiano A. 10, Bormetti 6, Leo 2, Paradiso 5, Lipari 9, Martins 2,
                               Aspolti 10, Viggiano G.  Greco 8  Pistillo, Forneris
BELLA LUNEDI' 29/04/2019 20.45  
INFO
CUORE MATTO : Viggiano A. 21, Bormetti 4, Leo, Paradiso 4,  Lipari 29  Aspolti 2, 
                               Viggiano G. 2, Ndukwe 4, Greco 19, Savà 2

 

KAPPADUE 56 56    
  KAPPADUE
SPORTINCONTRO 'C' 54 48    
ANDATA MARTEDI 09/04/2019 21,15  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 19-13  2°Q 15-14  3°Q 18-12  4°Q 4-15   Progress: 1°Q 19-13  2°Q 34-27  3°Q 52-39
KAPPADUE : Raeli 22, Ferrara 2, Tappa 0, Bardelle 2, Cioni 2, Torta 2, Elia 8, Giachino 8,
                        Liso 4, Rocco 4, Vitullo 2, Capuano 0
SPORTINC. C : Gualandi 13, Tosetto 0, Gaddo ne, Franco 7, Martinez 11, Costa ne, 
                            Carta 5, Sorbini 6, Tancredi 2, Cecioni 6, Reano 4, Cassiano ne
RITORNO VENERDI 19/04/2019 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 8-11  2°Q 14-12  3°Q 17-17  4°Q 9-16   Progress: 1°Q 8-11  2°Q 22-23  3°Q 39-40
Parziali: 1°Q 8-11  2°Q 14-12  3°Q 17-17  4°Q 9-16   Progress: 1°Q 8-11  2°Q 22-23  3°Q 39-40
SPORTINC. C : Gualandi 6, Tosetto 8, Martinez 12, Costa 0, Carta 4, Sorbini 9, 
                           Tancredi 0, La rosa 2, Cecioni 3, Reano 2, Zaramella 2, Cassiano ne 
KAPPADUE : Rossi 3, Bardelle 3, Torta 0, Rocco 7, Elia 16, Stanchi 0, Giachino 4, 
                        Cioni 7, Berta 16, Tappa 0, CApuano 0

 

SANTA RITA 83 68    
  SANTA RITA
SATURNIO 49 58    
ANDATA MERCOLEDI' 10/04/2019 21,15  
INFO
 
RITORNO LUNEDI 15/04/2019 21.00  
INFO
 

 

               SEMI FINALI              

W.B.T. 64 81    
  W.B.T.
CUORE MATTO 51 73    
ANDATA MERCOLEDI' 08/05/2019 20,30  
INFO
CUORE MATTO : Bormetti 9, Leo 2, Paradiso7, Lipari 11, Martin, Nugnes 1, Aspolti 5, 
                              Ndukwe 4, Greco 12, Savà, Forneris
RITORNO MERCOLEDI' 15/05/2019 20.45  
INFO
CUORE MATTO : Viggiano A. 9, Bormetti 4, Leo 4, Paradiso 2  Lipari 19, Philip, 
                               Aspolti 2, Viggiano G. 2, Ndukwe  Greco 33, Pistillo, Savà.

 

 

KAPPADUE 59 53 64  
  KAPPADUE
SANTA RITA 47 66 59  
ANDATA MARTEDI' 07/05/2019 21,15  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 10-12  2°Q 8-6  3°Q 17-20  4°Q 24-9   Progress: 1°Q 10-12  2°Q 18-18  3°Q 35-38
KAPPADUE : Rossi 0 saglia 12 raeli 7 ferrara 5 tappa 3 bardelle 0 torta 2 elia 17 
                        giachino 4 berta 3 liso 2 rocco 4
RITORNO MERCOLEDI' 15/05/2019 21.15  
INFO
 
BELLA MARTEDI' 21/05/2019 21.15  
INFO
 

 

               FINALE 11°-12° posto              

SANTA RITA    
   
CUORE MATTO    
UNICA MERCOLEDI' 29/05/2019 21,15  
INFO
 

 

               FINALE 9°-10° posto              

W.B.T.    
   
KAPPADUE    
UNICA MERCOLEDI' 29/05/2019 20,20  
INFO