PLAY OFF ... 9° - 12° posto         

               QUARTI di FINALE              

BEINASCHESE 48 73  
  CUS POLI.TO
CUS POLI.TO 81 63  
ANDATA VENERDI' 20/04/2018 20.20  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 24-8  2°Q 25-9  3°Q 20-10  4°Q 12-21   Progress: 1°Q 24-8  2°Q 49-17  3°Q 69-27
CUS POLI.TO : Attanasio 9, Bodrito 6, Caracci 14, De Luca 4, Gallea 20, Paparcone, 
                          Vallone 16, Velletri 12. All. Murru
BEINASCHESE : Tosetto, Falanesca 2, De March 8, Cecioni 6, Iannì 6, Cosio 20, Lavore, 
                              Buzaljko, Scala 6
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 26/04/2018 20.30  
INFO
 

 

CRAL REALE MUTUA 71 62  
  CRAL REALE MUTUA
POLICE 56 55  
ANDATA MERCOLEDI' 18/04/2018 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 14-18  2°Q 14-15  3°Q 13-12  4°Q 14-26   Progress: 1°Q 14-18  2°Q 28-33  3°Q 41-45
POLICE : Barbi 12, Venezia 10, Argenziano 20, Correale, China 4, Ronci 8, 
                 De Bonis 2, Teta
CRAL R. M. : Tagliano 14, Beninati 21, Pozzi 12, Luciani 8, Barzizza 5, Riva 4, Migliore 7, 
                        Fontana, Hatos, Fortunati, Ragusa
RITORNO VENERDI'' 27/04/2018 21.00  
INFO
 

 

SPORTINCONTRO C 55 51  
  CARMAGNOLA
CARMAGNOLA 67 45  
ANDATA VENERDI 20/04/2018 21,15  
INFO
 
RITORNO VENERDI' 27/04/2018 21,00  
INFO
 

 

PINEROLO 57 64  
  SANTA RITA
SANTA RITA 60 64  
ANDATA MERCOLEDI' 18/04/2018 21,15  
INFO
 
RITORNO MARTEDI' 24/04/2018 20.45  
INFO
Dopo un tempo suppementare

 

               SEMI FINALI              

CUS POLI.TO 60 65 72  
  CUS POLI.TO
CARMAGNOLA 50 73 61  
ANDATA VENERDI' 04/05/2018 20,20  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 15-12  2°Q 8-9  3°Q 16-8  4°Q 21-21   Progress: 1°Q 15-12  2°Q 23-21  3°Q 39-29
CUS POLI.TO: Attanasio 5, Paparcone 11, Gallea 14, Manunza 8, Bodrito 4, Liu 4, Martini 5, 
                          Pipitone, De Luca 9. All. Murru
CARMAGNOLA: Arena 11, Bosio, Fogliatto, Osella 12, Civiero 8, Goosens 6, Collu 13, 
                             Lovera. All. Cacciatore
RITORNO MERCOLEDI' 16/05/2018 21.15  
INFO
 
BELLA LUNEDI' 21/05/2018 21.15  
INFO Parziali: 1°Q 23-11  2°Q 15-21  3°Q 12-9  4°Q 22-20   Progress: 1°Q 23-11  2°Q 38-32  3°Q 50-41
CUS POLI.TO : Attanasio 5, Liu, Bodrito 1, Caracci 13, De Luca 3, Gallea 8, Manunza 11,
                           Paparcone 13, Velletri 18. All. Murru
CARMAGNOLA : Milanesio, Arena 5, Degli Innocenti , Bosio, Osella 10, Civiero 9, Goosens 8,
                              Lovera, Collu 8, Milanesio M. 3, Cossolo 17, Robasto 1. All. Cacciatore

 

 

CRAL REALE MUTUA 77 68    
  CRAL REALE MUTUA
SANTA RITA 73 59    
ANDATA LUNEDI' 07/05/2018 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 12-14  2°Q 21-18  3°Q 19-19  4°Q 25-22   Progress: 1°Q 12-14  2°Q 33-32  3°Q 52-51
CRAL R. M. : Tagliano 5, Riva 3, Beninati 16, Occhiena 2, Luciani 12, Falcone 3, Ragusa 2, 
                        Pavia 14, Pozzi 15, Bonora 4, Barzizza 1, Fontana
SANTA RITA : Mormino 8, Bertucci 2, Cacciante, Lucisano 4, Muscella 17, Motta 4, 
                 Trombotto 2, Monticone 14, Cappuccio 4, Schinina 9, Girardi 6, Biancardi 3
RITORNO MERCOLEDI' 16/05/2018 21.15  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 12-19  2°Q 13-19  3°Q 14-14  4°Q 20-16   Progress: 1°Q 12-19  2°Q 25-38  3°Q 39-52
CRAL R. M. : Tagliano 12, Riva 6, Beninati 7, Pozzi 6, Luciani 17, Falcone 8, Ragusa, 
                        Hatos 2, Occhiena 10

 

               FINALE 11°-12° posto              

SANTA RITA    
Palestra Riv, viale Dogali 12, Torino  
CARMAGNOLA    
UNICA MERCOLEDI' 30/05/2016 21,15  
INFO
 

 

               FINALE 9°-10° posto              

CRAL REALE MUTUA    
Palestra Sociale, corso Siracusa 10, Torino  
CUS POLI.TO    
UNICA LUNEDI' 28/05/2016 21,,00  
INFO