PLAY OFF ... 1° - 4° posto         

               QUARTI di FINALE              

BOILERS 76 47  
  BOILERS
PINO TEEN 60 46  
ANDATA MERCOLEDI' 18/04/2018 21,15  
INFO
 
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 26/04/2018 21.00  
INFO
 

 

G.LOMBARDI 52 67  
    G.LOMBARDI
SATURNIO 54 45  
ANDATA GIOVEDI' 19/03/2018 21,00  
INFO
 
RITORNO VENERDI' 27/04/2018 20.50  
INFO
 

 

CHETARIFFA.IT 68 72  
    CHETARIFFA.IT
W.B.T. 55 62  
ANDATA GIVEDI' 19/04/2018 21,20  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 8-18  2°Q 15-18  3°Q 9-19  4°Q 19-13   Progress: 1°Q 8-18  2°Q 23-36  3°Q 32-55
CHETARIFFA.IT : Selmi 11, Brizzo 11, Accardo 9, Mammone 9, Turribio 8, Ferrero 6, 
                              Atzeni 4, Santoro 4 , Baldacci 2, Dell’Ara 2, Vercelli 2
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 26/04/2018 21.20  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 18-9  2°Q 21-15  3°Q 19-20  4°Q 14-18   Progress: 1°Q 18-9  2°Q 39-24  3°Q 58-44
CHETARIFFA.IT : Selmi 23, Mammone 15, Brizzo 10, Agagliate 8, Turribio 5, Accardo 3, 
                               Vercelli 3, Baldacci 3, Santoro 2, Dell’Ara

 

SPORTINCONTRO A 55 72  
    SPORTINCONTRO A
KAPPADUE 55 62  
ANDATA MARTEDI' 17/03/2018 21,15  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 19-21  2°Q 11-20  3°Q 13-6  4°Q 12-8   Progress: 1°Q 19-21  2°Q 30-41  3°Q 43-47
KAPPADUE : Rossi 0, Gurgo 0, Saglia 19, Ferrara 1, Bardelle 0, Boffetta 6, Elia 6, Berta 6, 
                        Giachino 6, Liso 9, Bencini 2
SPORTINC. A : Bellomo 14, Querio 9, Bostica 8, Calvo 7, Schiavone 6, De Santis 5, 
                            Bovero 4, Rosental 2, Nota 0, Bosticco 0
RITORNO MARTEDI' 24/04/2018 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 20-19  2°Q 20-17  3°Q 18-13  4°Q 14-13   Progress: 1°Q 20-19  2°Q 40-37  3°Q 58-49
SPORTINC. A : Bellomo 14, Querio 12, Bostica 4, Calvo 8, De Santis 11, 
                            Bovero 6, Rosental 4, Nota 6, Bosticco 7, Scocca N.E.
KAPPADUE : Rossi 5, Saglia 9, Bencini 8, Ferrara 5, Bardelle 2, Boffetta 6, Cioni 0, Elia 13, 
                        Berta 8, Giachino 4, Liso 2

 

               SEMI FINALI              

CHETARIFFA.IT 66 49 64  
  CHETARIFFA.IT
G.LOMBARDI 59 58 58  
ANDATA GIOVEDI' 03/05/2018 21,20  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 27-13  2°Q 10-12  3°Q 11-19  4°Q 18-15   Progress: 1°Q 27-13  2°Q 37-25  3°Q 48-44
CHETARIFFA.IT : Selmi 18, Vercelli 10, Ferrero 8, Turribio 6, Agagliate 6, Accardo 4, 
                               Brizzo 4, Atzeni 3, Mammone 3, Baldacci 2, Dell’Ara 2, Santoro
RITORNO VENERDI' 11/05/2018 20.50  
INFO
 
BELLA GIOVEDI' 17/05/2018 21.20  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 16-20  2°Q 11-17  3°Q 16-12  4°Q 21-9   Progress: 1°Q 16-20  2°Q 27-37  3°Q 43-49
CHETARIFFA.IT : Selmi 16, Ferrero 10, Agagliate 8, Brizzo 8, Atzeni 6, Turribio 6, Mammone 4, 
                              Dell’Ara 3, Vercelli 2, Baldacci 1, Santoro, Borra

 

                

 

SPORTINCONTRO A 65 45 52  
  BOILERS
BOILERS 64 59 54  
ANDATA MARTEDI' 08/05/2018 21,00  
INFO
Dopo un tempo suppementare
Parziali: 1°Q 15-18  2°Q 17-14  3°Q 17-8  4°Q 7-16  1°TS 9-8
                                Progress: 1°Q 15-18  2°Q 32-32  3°Q 58-49  4°Q 56-56
SPORTINC. A : Bellomo 18, Schiavone 13, Bostica 11, Querio 6, Calvo 5, 
                            Bovero 4, Nota 3, De Santis 3, Bosticco 2, Varetto N.E.
RITORNO MARTEDI' 15/05/2018 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 20-20  2°Q 16-14  3°Q 11-6  4°Q 12-5   Progress: 1°Q 20-20  2°Q 36-34  3°Q 47-40
BOILERS : Cappellato M. 14, Cappellato P. 14, Baietto 12, Zanini D. 9, Zanini P. 6, 
                    Canavese M. 2, Lanfranchi 2, Gentile 0, Salerno 0, Barbosa 0
SPORTINC. A : Schiavone 11, Bellomo 8, Querio 0, Bostica 5, Calvo 3, De Santis 0, 
                            Bovero 6, Rosental 4, Nota 5, Bosticco 3, Scocca N.E.
BELLA MARTEDI' 22/05/2018 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 20-20  2°Q 16-14  3°Q 11-6  4°Q 12-5   Progress: 1°Q 20-20  2°Q 36-34  3°Q 47-40
SPORTINC. A : Schiavone 13, Bellomo 24, Querio 6, Bostica 3, Calvo 3, De Santis 0, 
                            Bovero 0, Rosental 1, Nota 2, Bosticco 0
BOILERS : Cappellato M. 18, Cappellato P. 11, Baietto 4, Zanini D. 9, Zanini P. 5, 
               Canavese M. 2, Lanfranchi 1, Gentile 0, Salerno 0, Canavese M. 0, Concas N.E.

 

               FINALE 3°-4° posto              

SPORTINCONTRO A 0  
   
G.LOMBARDI 0  
UNICA DOMENICA 28/05/2018 18,00  
INFO
arziali: 1°Q 11-7  2°Q 15-11  3°Q 9-11  4°Q 17-11   
                                         Progress: 1°Q 11-7  2°Q 26-18  3°Q 35-29
Sportidea Boilers (tl 13/27): 
Canevese Mi., Lanfranchi, Cappellato M. 13, Strada 4, Cappellato P. 9, Canevese Ma. 7, Cappellato G. 4, Zanini P. 4, Zanini D. 9, Manfredi 2, Vogliotti.
Pol. Sportincontro A (TL 8/26): 
Chiapello ne, Bostica 5, Ronchetta 1, Nota 5, Calvo 4, Varetto, Falcone 3, Bellomo 7, Rosental 6, Lazzara 3, Bovero 4, Scali 2. All. Rinaldi.
Arbitri: Ferrero e Spadavecchia.
 

 

               FINALE 1°-2° posto              

CHETARIFFA.IT 0  
   
BOILERS 0  
UNICA DOMENICA 28/05/2018 20,00  
INFO