Classifiche
Gironi 
           
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 17 - 21 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ and / Gir G
4^ and / Gir L
VENARIA vs SPORTINC. C
OASI L. VICUNA vs FRASSATI VS
55 - 67
48 - 69
MARTEDI'
4^ and / Gir H KAPPADUE vs CUS POLI.TO 46 - 68
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir G
4^ and / Gir H
4^ and / Gir K
4^ and / Gir M
PINO TEEN vs SANTA RITA
CUORE MATTO vs SPORTINC. A
GATORS vs SATURNIO
LA LOGGIA vs GLORY TO
51 - 45
71 - 85
44 - 51
49 - 39
GIOVEDI'
4^ and / Gir G
4^ and / Gir J
4^ and / Gir J
G. LOMBARDI vs CRAL R. M.
POLICE vs CH4 SPORTING
ALL U CAN HIT vs VALANGA
49 - 38
69 - 58
55 - 82
VENERDI'
4^ and / Gir H
4^ and / Gir J
4^ and / Gir K
4^ and / Gir K
4^ and / Gir L
4^ and / Gir M
CARIGNANO vs BELLASTORIA
W.B.T. vs BOILERS 
SOCIAL CLUB vs PINEROLO
BIAGIO BERIA vs CARMAGNOLA
SAN DONATO vs FROG SPORT
SAN GIUSEPPE vs CONQUISTA
67 - 47
45 - 61
RINV.
78 - 64
57 - 85
99 - 64

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
           
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 10 - 14 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir J
3^ and / Gir L
VENARIA vs SANTA RITA
VALANGA vs W.B.T.
OASI L. VICUNA vs SAN DONATO
77 - 83
55 - 70
82 - 42
MARTEDI'
3^ and / Gir H SPORTINC. A vs KAPPADUE 56 - 47
MERCOLEDI'
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir H
3^ and / Gir K
3^ and / Gir M
PINO TEEN vs G. LOMBARDI
CUS POLI.TO vs CARIGNANO
GATORS vs BIAGIO BERIA
LA LOGGIA vs CUS UNI.TO
65 - 57
57 - 30
48 - 66
59 - 49
GIOVEDI'
3^ and / Gir J
3^ and / Gir J
3^ and / Gir K
CH4 SPORTING vs BOILERS
ALL U CAN HIT vs POLICE
PINEROLO vs SATURNIO
85 - 91
73 - 44
71 - 68
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir H
3^ and / Gir K
3^ and / Gir L
3^ and / Gir M
2^ rit / Gir M
SPORTINC C vs CRAL R.M.
CUORE MATTO vs BELLASTORIA
CARMAGNOLA vs SOCIAL CLUB
FROG SPORT vs DB CASELLE
SAN GIUSEPPE vs GLORY TO
SAN GIUSEPPE vs CUS UNI.TO
07/04
02/03
79 - 42
41 - 57
06/03
47 - 64

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
           
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 3 - 7 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir J
VENARIA vs CRAL R. M.
VALANGA vs CH4 SPORTING
66 - 96
63 - 69
MARTEDI'
2^ and / Gir H
2^ and / Gir M
SPORTINC. A vs CARIGNANO
CUS UNI.TO vs SAN GIUSEPPE
57 - 39
66 - 57
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir H
2^ and / Gir L
SANTA RITA vs G. LOMBARDI
CUORE MATTO vs KAPPADUE
DB CASELLE vs OASI L. VICUNA
47 - 65
55 - 73

74 - 58
GIOVEDI'
2^ and / Gir J
2^ and / Gir K
2^ and / Gir K
2^ and / Gir L
BOILERS vs POLICE
SATURNIO vs BIAGIO BERIA
PINEROLO vs CARMAGNOLA
FRASSATI VS vs SAN DONATO
56 - 48
57 - 53
 66 - 53 

89 - 47
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir H
2^ and / Gir J
2^ and / Gir K
2^ and / Gir M
SPORTINC. C vs PINO TEEN
BELLASTORIA vs CUS POLI.TO
W.B.T. vs ALL U CAN HIT
SOCIAL CLUB vs GATORS
CONQUISTA vs GLORY TO
62 - 73
30 - 50
60 - 50
50 - 58
57 - 73

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
           
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 27 - 31 Gennaio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir H
1^ and / Gir H
SPORTINC. A vs BELLASTORIA
KAPPADUE vs CARIGNANO
57 - 40
45 - 41
MERCOLEDI'
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir H
1^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir M
PINO TEEN vs VENARIA
CUORE MATTO vs CUS POLI.TO
GATORS vs PINEROLO
LA LOGGIA vs CONQUISTA
67 - 43
43 - 69
52 - 39
63 - 59
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir J
1^ and / Gir J
1^ and / Gir J
G. LOMBARDI vs SPORTINC. C
ALL U CAN HIT vs BOILERS
POLICE vs VALANGA
CH4 SPORTING vs W.B.T.
70 - 50
54 - 63
69 - 67
52 - 62
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir L
1^ and / Gir L
1^ and / Gir M
CRAL R. M. vs SANTA RITA
CARMAGNOLA vs SATURNIO
BIAGIO BERIA vs SOCIAL CLUB
FROG SPORT vs FRASSATI VS
SAN DONATO vs DB CASELLE
GLORY TO vs CUS UNI.TO
79 - 54
78 - 75
87 - 48
49 - 64
48 - 59
67 - 49

 

 

SE VUOI GIOCARE IN

 UNA DELLE SQUADRE

 CHE PARTECIPANO

 AL CAMPIONATO

 AMATORI DI 

BASKET 2019-20 

SCRIVI AL SEGUENTE

 INDIRIZZO EMAIL

 

uispbaskettorino@gmail.com