Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 18 - 22 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ and / Gir A OASI L. VICUNA vs CUORE MATTO 49 - 68
MARTEDI'
5^ and / Gir E SPORTINC. A vs GLORY TO  
MERCOLEDI'
5^ and / Gir D DB CASELLE vs W.B.T.  
GIOVEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir E
5^ and / Gir F
PINEROLO vs SOCIAL CLUB
BOILERS vs VENARIA
SATURNIO vs CONQUISTA
ALL U CAN HIT vs PINO TEEN
POLICE vs GATORS




 
VENERDI'
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir D
5^ and / Gir D
5^ and / Gir F
SAN DONATO vs KAPPADUE
BELLASTORIA vs CH4 SPORTING
FROG SPORT vs CUS POLI.TO
CARMAGNOLA vs LA LOGGIA
CRAL R. M. vs GS VALANGA
BIAGIO BERIA vs SPORTINC. C
CUS UNI.TO vs CARIGNANO
SAN GIUSEPPE vs G. LOMBARDI







 

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 11 - 15 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ and / Gir A VENARIA vs PINEROLO 56 - 64
MARTEDI'
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
KAPPADUE vs SATURNIO
CUS POLI.TO vs GS VALANGA
50 - 51
53 - 33
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir D
4^ and / Gir E
CUORE MATTO vs BOILERS
LA LOGGIA vs FROG SPORT
W.B.T. vs BIAGIO BERIA
PINO TEEN vs SPORTINC. A
63 - 69
48 - 24
77 - 54
60 - 63
GIOVEDI'
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir F
4^ and / Gir F
CH4 SPORTING vs SAN DONATO
G. LOMBARDI vs POLICE
FRASSATI V.S. vs SAN GIUSEPPE
115 - 43
  60 - 56
  76 - 45
VENERDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir D
4^ and / Gir D
4^ and / Gir E
SOCIAL CLUB vs OASI L. VICUNA
CONQUISTA vs BELLASTORIA
CRAL R. M. vs GARMAGNOLA
CARIGNANO vs DB CASELLE
SPORTINC. C vs CUS UNI.TO
GLORY TO vs SANTA RITA
60 .- 53
RINV D.D.
79 - 75
69 - 71
82 - 60
74 - 76

 

 

SE VUOI GIOCARE IN

 UNA DELLE SQUADRE

 CHE PARTECIPANO

 AL CAMPIONATO

 AMATORI DI 

BASKET 2019-20 

SCRIVI AL SEGUENTE

 INDIRIZZO EMAIL

 

uispbaskettorino@gmail.com