Risultati settimanali

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 23 - 27 Ottobre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
CUS UNI.TO vs PINEROLO
CRAL R. MUTUA vs KAPPADUE
RINV D.D.
RINV D.D.
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir B SPORTINC A vs CASELLE RINV D.D.
MERCOLEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir D
1^ and / Gir D
SANTA RITA vs AVIGLIANA
CUORE MATTO vs SOCIAL CLUB
LA LOGGIA vs PINO TEEN
ARCOB CHIERI vs CHETARIFFA
54 - 55
20/12/2017
49 - 53
73 - 97
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir D
LE FRONDE vs BEINASCHESE
SAN BENIGNO vs POLICE
F. COLLEGNO vs CUS POLI.TO
BOILERS vs P.G.S. CONQUISTA
OLD F. VINOVO vs SATURNIO
34 - 69
53 - 55
56 - 66
89 - 49
46 - 62
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir C
G. LOMBARDI vs SEA
BELLASTORIA vs BIAGIO BERIA
SPORTINC C vs WEBEGG
83 - 33
34 - 58
RINV D.D.

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 30 Ottobre - 2 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir D PINO TEEN vs CARMAGNOLA 51 - 55
MARTEDI'
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir B
SPORTINC A vs CRAL R. MUTUA
KAPPADUE vs SAN BENIGNO
20/02/2018
60 - 33
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir C W.B.T. vs CUS POLI.TO 20/12/2017
GIOVEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir D
2^ and / Gir D
SEA vs LE FRONDE
BEINASCHESE vs SANTA RITA
AVIGLIANA vs CUS UNI.TO
PINEROLO vs G. LOMBARDI
F. COLLEGNO vs CUORE MATTO
SOCIAL CLUB vs BOILERS
SATURNIO vs ARCOB. CHIERI
CHETARIFFA vs LA LOGGIA
73 - 76
62 - 68
89 - 47
60 - 74
54 - 50
42 - 53
71 - 55
92 - 59
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir C
BIAGIO BERIA vs CASELLE
BELLASTORIA vs POLICE
CONQUISTA vs SPORTINC C
67 - 26
50 - 60
45 - 77

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 6 - 10 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ and / Gir B CRAL R. MUTUA vs BIAGIO BERIA 72 - 52
MARTEDI'
3^ and / Gir B KAPPADUE vs POLICE 41 - 59
MERCOLEDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir C
SANTA RITA vs SEA COLLEGNO
FILMAR CASELLE vs BELLASTORIA
CUORE MATTO vs W.B.T. BASKET
70 - 38
20 - 53
57 - 71
GIOVEDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir D
3^ and / Gir D
BEINASCHESE vs CUS UNI.TO
LE FRONDE vs G. LOMBARDI
PINEROLO vs AVIGLIANA
SAN BENIGNO vs SPORTINC.  A
FORTITUDO vs SOCIAL CLUB
OLD F. VINOVO vs PINO TEEN
SATURNIO MONC.. vs CHETARIFFA.IT
76-  61
56 - 61
73 - 55
40 - 58
25 - 57
33 - 74
78 - 84
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir D
CUS POLI.TO vs P.G.S. CONQUISTA
SPORTINCONTRO C vs BOILERS
CARMAGNOLA vs LA LOGGIA
104 - 39
39 - 52
67 - 62

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 13 - 17 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
4^ and / Gir B SPORTINC. A vs KAPPADUE 67 - 53
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir D
4^ and / Gir D
POLICE vs FILMAR CASELLE
W.B.T. vs FORTITUDO
LA LOGGIA vs OLD F. VINOVO
PINO TEEN vs ARCOBALENO
84 - 25
76 - 40

82 - 46
73 - 55
GIOVEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir D
BEINASCHESE vs AVIGLIANA
PINEROLO vs LE FRONDE
BOILERS vs CUS POLI.TO
SOCIAL CLUB vs SPORTINC. C
CHETARIFFA.IT vs CARMAGNOLA
70 - 57
69 - 39
54 - 52
45 - 56
69 - 54
VENERDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
G. LOMBARDI vs SANTA RITA
CUS UNI.TO vs SEA COLLEGNO
BELLASTORIA vs CRAL REALE M.
BIAGIO BERIA vs SAN BENIGNO
P.G.S. CONQUISTA vs CUORE MATTO
58 - 45
59 - 37
43 - 59
RINV. D.D.
63 - 73

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 20 - 24 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ and / Gir A AVIGLIANA vs SEA 47 - 50
MARTEDI'
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir B
SPORTINC. A vs POLICE
KAPPADUE vs BIAGIO BERIA
74 - 55
60 - 52
MERCOLEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir D
SANTARITA vs LE FRONDE
FILMAR CASELLE vs CRAL R. M.
CUORE MATTO vs BOILERS
ARCOBALENO vs LA LOGGIA
105 - 47
21 - 72
54 - 58
72 - 61
GIOVEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir D
5^ and / Gir D
BEINASCHESE vs PINEROLO
SAN BENIGNO vs BELLASTORIA
SOCIAL CLUB vs WBT BASKET
FORTITUDO vs PGS CONQUISTA
OLD F. VINOVO vs CARMAGNOLA
SATURNIO vs PINO TEEN
60 - 54
43 - 47
22/02/2018
71 - 49
RINV. D.D.
69 - 70
VENERDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir C
CUS UNI.TO vs G. LOMBARDI
CUS POLI.TO vs SPORTINC. C
37 - 61
69 - 60

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 27 Novembre - 1 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
6^ and / Gir B CRAL REALE MUTUA vs POLICE 59 - 62
MERCOLEDI'
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir D
SANTA RITA vs PINEROLO
FILMAR CASELLE vs SAN BENIGNO
LA LOGGIA vs SATURNIO
73 - 80
38 - 72
71 - 56
GIOVEDI'
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir C
6^ and / Gir C
6^ and / Gir D
SEA COLLEGNO vs BEINASCHESE
BOILERS vs FORTITUDO
SOCIAL CLUB vs CUS POLI.TO
OLD F. VINOVO vs CHETARIFFA.IT
48 - 68
91 - 47
45 - 85
38 - 95
VENERDI'
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir A
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir B
6^ and / Gir C
6^ and / Gir C
6^ and / Gir D
G. LOMBARDI vs AVIGLIANA
CUS UNI.TO vs LE FRONDE
BELLASTORIA vs KAPPADUE
BIAGIO BERIA vs SPORTINC. A
P.G.S. CONQUISTA vs W.B.T.
SPORTINC. C vs CUORE MATTO
CARMAGNOLA vs ARCOBALENO
58 - 39
66 - 54
52 - 63
56 - 79
67 - 107
70 - 63

71 - 52

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 4 - 7 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
7^ and / Gir A AVIGLIANA vs LE FRONDE 72 - 31
MARTEDI'
7^ and / Gir B
7^ and / Gir B
SPORTINC. A vs BELLASTORIA
KAPPADUE vs FILMAR CASELLE
72 - 66
96 - 34
MERCOLEDI'
7^ and / Gir A
7^ and / Gir B
7^ and / Gir C
7^ and / Gir C
7^ and / Gir D
SANTA RITA vs CUS UNI.TO
POLICE vs BIAGIO BERIA
CUORE MATTO vs CUS POLI.TO
W.B.T. vs BOILERS
ARCOBALENO vs OLD F. VINOVO
84 - 62
77 - 64
32 - 50
34 - 38

69 - 50
GIOVEDI'
7^ and / Gir A
7^ and / Gir A
7^ and / Gir B
7^ and / Gir C
7^ and / Gir C
7^ and / Gir D
7^ and / Gir D
BEINASCHESE vs G. LOMBARDI
PINEROLO vs SEA COLLEGNO
SAN BENIGNO vs CRAL R. M.
FORTITUDO vs SPORTINC. C
SOCIAL CLUB vs PGS CONQUISTA
SATURNIO vs CARMAGNOLA
CHETARIFFA.IT vs PINO TEEN
RINV. D. D.
56 - 49
48 - 59
56 - 73
63 - 57
70 - 65
90 - 48

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 11 - 15 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A AVIGLIANA vs SANTA RITA 72 - 79
MARTEDI'
1^ rit / Gir B KAPPADUE vs CRAL R. M. 06/02/2018
MERCOLEDI'
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir C
1^ rit / Gir D
POLICE vs SAN BENIGNO
CASELLE vs SPORTINC. A
W.B.T. vs SPORTINC. C
PINO TEEN vs LA LOGGIA
60 - 53
41 - 92
55 - 48
68 - 39
GIOVEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
1^ rit / Gir A
1^ rit / Gir C
1^ rit / Gir D
1^ rit / Gir D
SEA COLLEGNO vs G. LOMBARDI
BEINASCHESE vs LE FRONDE
SOCIAL CLUB vs CUORE MATTO
CHETARIFFA.IT vs ARCOBALENO
SATURNIO vs OLD F. VINOVO
47 - 59
76 - 44
70 - 42

RINV. D. D.
77 - 47
VENERDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir C
1^ rit / Gir C
CUS UNI.TO vs PINEROLO
BIAGIO BERIA vs BELLASTORIA
P.G.S. CONQUISTA vs BOILERS
CUS POLI.TO vs FORTITUDO
60 - 63
64 - 47
53 - 102

RINV. D. D.

 

Classifiche Gironi :     
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 18 - 22 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir B
CUS UNI.TO vs AVIGLIANA
CRAL R. M. vs SPORTINC. A
59 - 62
69 - 72
MERCOLEDI'
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir B
1^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir C
CASELLE vs BIAGIO BERIA
POLICE vs BELLASTORIA
CUORE MATTO vs SOCIAL CLUB
W.B.T. vs CUS POLI.TO
40 - 61
59 - 46

19/02/2018
59 - 49
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir B
PINEROLO vs CUS UNI.TO
SAN BENIGNO vs KAPPADUE
62 - 46
57 - 63